Jennifer Hoyle Jennifer Hoyle
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1319 North Hills DR, Monroe, NC 28110
1/40

$342,000

$345,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1319 North Hills DR, Monroe, NC 28110

Listed by Leslie Price of Real Broker, LLC

4036-B NC 200 HWY, Stanfield, NC 28163
1/16

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
7.91 Acres

4036-B NC 200 HWY, Stanfield, NC 28163

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

Lot 2 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/4

$150,000

$175,000

14.3%
1 Acres

Lot 2 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

Lot 3 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/4

$150,000

$175,000

14.3%
1 Acres

Lot 3 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

411 Baucom Deese RD, Monroe, NC 28110
1/45

$518,000

$520,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

411 Baucom Deese RD, Monroe, NC 28110

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

10200 Atchinson DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
1/42

$386,000

$399,500

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

10200 Atchinson DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

4622 Ian CT, Marshville, NC 28103
1/32

$409,900

$409,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

4622 Ian CT, Marshville, NC 28103

Listed by Brian Benton of Emerald Pointe Realty

1401 Curling Creek DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/37

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

1401 Curling Creek DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Debbie Kempter of ProStead Realty

240 Ella DR, Locust, NC 28097
1/38

$415,000

$427,990

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

240 Ella DR, Locust, NC 28097

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

0 Baucom Deese RD, Monroe, NC 28110

$105,000

$110,000

4.5%
0.96 Acres

0 Baucom Deese RD, Monroe, NC 28110

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

10915 Tara Oaks DR, Charlotte, NC 28227
1/48

$915,000

$915,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,069 SqFt

10915 Tara Oaks DR, Charlotte, NC 28227

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

4036-A NC 200 HWY, Stanfield, NC 28163
1/16

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Acres

4036-A NC 200 HWY, Stanfield, NC 28163

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

4000 Ansonville RD, Marshville, NC 28103
1/22

$192,000

$199,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

4000 Ansonville RD, Marshville, NC 28103

Listed by Brandon Gaddy of Central Carolina Real Estate Group LLC

Lot 32 Fern DR, Mount Gilead, NC 27306
1/16

$178,000

$205,000

13.2%
0.31 Acres

Lot 32 Fern DR, Mount Gilead, NC 27306

Listed by Leslie Price of Real Broker, LLC

6525 Heath Glen DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
1/48

$665,000

$670,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt

6525 Heath Glen DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

266 Riverwood RD, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/47

$850,000

$865,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,513 SqFt

266 Riverwood RD, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Ginny Barker of Keller Williams Unified

114 Sweet Leaf LN, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/48

$730,000

$745,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,145 SqFt

114 Sweet Leaf LN, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

1214 Foxfield RD, Waxhaw, NC 28173
1/48

$712,300

$745,000

4.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

1214 Foxfield RD, Waxhaw, NC 28173

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

112 Imperial WAY #2A, Albemarle, NC 28001
1/15

$394,668

$394,668

4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

112 Imperial WAY #2A, Albemarle, NC 28001

Listed by Melinda Corns of Adams Homes Realty-NC, Inc.

7219 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/48

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,192 SqFt

7219 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

7305 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/48

$735,000

$750,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,562 SqFt

7305 Indian Trail Fairview RD, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

4570 Chanel CT, Concord, NC 28025
1/48

$606,250

$612,500

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt

4570 Chanel CT, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

9921 Hanging Moss TRL, Mint Hill, NC 28227
1/48

$570,000

$600,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt

9921 Hanging Moss TRL, Mint Hill, NC 28227

Listed by Jennifer Hoyle of Real Broker, LLC

218 Streamside DR, Red Cross, NC 28163

$345,865

$345,865

4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

218 Streamside DR, Red Cross, NC 28163

Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault

Jennifer Hoyle

Jennifer & Raymond Hoyle

+1(704) 363-4823 soldbyjenniferhoyle@gmail.com

15928 Currituck Lane, Midland, Carolina, 28107, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App